RESULTS 2019

GFB Lemkenhafen / Fehmarn

1.

Niclas Nebelung

GUNSAILS, i-99, Maui Ultra Fins, Xcel, VW Nutzfahrzeuge

2.

Valentin Böckler

GUNSAILS, i-99, Maui Ultra Fins, Prolimit, LUMIX, Süverkrüp Automobile 

3.

Lucas Nebelung

JP/NP

4.

Jannes Thomsen

Sailloft Hamburg, Xcel

5.

Foivos Tsoupras

Gaastra, Tabou, Xcel, Maui Ultra Fins

6.

Luca Hartmann

GUNSAILS

7.

Felix Söder

Patrick Dithelm, Maui Ultra Fins

7.

Stephan Fitze

Explosives World of Sports

9.

David Weissensteiner

/

9.

Kevin langbehn 

F2, Maui Ultra Fins, Foerst Media 

9.

Anton Munz

GUNSAILS

9.

Leon Struppeck

Sailloft, Packeis Kiel

13.

Luis Ponseti

Neilpryde, JP-Australia

13.

Till Giese

GUNSAILS

13.

Roman Handke 

S2Maui, Surfspot Lemkenhafen 

13.

Bastian Grimm

Duotone, Fanatic, Ion, WSH

17.

Lukas Thelen

Sailloft Hamburg, Xcel

17.

Lisa-Sophie Christ

Sailloft, Custorm Boards, Surfspot Lemkenhafen

17.

Loris Vietoris

Packeis Kiel 

17.

Sebastian Dietrich 

Custorm Boards


GFB Orth/Fehmarn

Männer:

 

 

1.

Anton Munz

GUNSAILS

2.

Valentin Böckler

LUMIX, GUNSAILS, i-99, Maui Ultra Fins, Prolimit, Süverkrüp Automobile 

3.

Foivos Tsoupras

Gaastra, Tabou, Xcelwetsuits, Mauiultrafins

4.

Jannes Thomsen

Sailloft Hamburg, Xcel Wetsuits

5.

Henning von Jagow

GA Sails, Tabou, Xcel

6.

Leon Struppeck

Sailloft, Packeis Kiel

7.

Karl Slowik

Gun Sails, Beast Boards, Kiel Air Fins

7.

Felix Söder

Patrick Dithelm Maui Ultrafins 

9.

Gereon Gollan

Naish, Prolimit

9.

Luca Hartmann

GUNSAILS

9.

Bastian Grimm

Duotone, Fanatic, Ion, WSH

9.

Roman Handke 

S2Maui, Surfspot Lemkenhafen 

13.

Kevin langbehn 

F2 Maui ultra fins, foerst media 

13.

Luis Ponseti

Neilpryde, JP-Australia

13.

Hendric Gutacker

/

13.

Lukas Thelen

Sailloft Hamburg, Xcel

17.

Björn Vonheiden

/

17.

Sebastian Dietrich 

Custorm Boards

 

 

 

Mädels:

 

 

1.

Malin Körner

Starboard, Severne, Maui Ultra Fins

2.

Lisa-Sophie Christ

Sailloft, Custorm Boards, Surfspot Lemkenhafen

3.

Charlotte Brüggenjürgen

/


Mercedes-Benz Surf-Festival 2019

GFB Surf-Festival Fehmarn 2019 

 

Männer 

 

 

Platz

Name

Sponsoren

1.

Valentin Böckler

LUMIX, GUNSAILS, i-99, Maui Ultra Fins, Prolimit, Süverkrüp Automobile 

1.

Niclas Nebelung

Gunsails, i99international, Xcel, Mauiultrafins, VW Nutzfahrzeuge

3.

Lucas Nebelung

JP/NP

4.

Quirin Kraus

Sailloft Hamburg, Tabou,  Surfbent, Prolimit, MS-Windsurf

5.

Felix Volkhardt

Severne & Lagoa Fins

5.

Anton Munz

Gunsails 

5.

Foivos Tsoupras

Gaastra, Tabou, Xcelwetsuits, Mauiultrafins

5.

Kevin langbehn 

F2 Maui ultra fins, foerst media 

9.

Alexander Neubert

Sailloft, XCEL

9.

Felix Söder

Patrick Dithelm Maui Ultrafins 

9.

Jannes Thomsen

Sailloft Hamburg, Xcel Wetsuits

9.

Lasse Boenecke

Avanti Sails, Surfbent, Surfshop24, Excel

9.

Luca Hartmann

 

9.

Marco Lufen

Fanatic, Duotone, Maui Ultra Fins

9.

Mathias Genkel 

Patrik, Sailloft, Maui Ultra Fins, Prolimit, Slingshot 

13.

Florian Kellner

Avanti, surfshop24, Xcel, Fleacraft boardworks

13.

Loris Vietoris

Packeis Kiel 

13.

Luis Ponseti

Neilpryde, JP-Australia

13.

Leon Struppeck

Sailloft, Packeis Kiel

13.

David Weissensteiner

Duotone, Ion

13.

Roman Handke 

S2Maui, Surfspot Lemkenhafen 

13.

Yuri Mamero

?

13.

Sebastian Dietrich 

Custorm Boards

13.

Dominik Hofmann

Maui Ultra Fins, Severne Sails, Raptile 

13.

Lennart Brünig

/

13.

Clemens Müller

?

13.

Marius Heine

RRD

13.

Bastian Grimm

Duotone, Fanatic, Ion, WSH

13.

Karl Slowik

Gun Sails, Beast Boards, Kiel Air Fins

13.

Lukas Thelen

Sailloft Hamburg, Xcel

17.

Paul Eichelsdörfer

North Sails Fanatic Ion 

17.

Martin Staudenhechtl 

 

17.

Raphael Schwinger

/

17.

Timo Schwabe

BPM ProShop

 

 

 

Frauen

 

 

1.

Lisa Kloster

Sailloft, Patrik Boards, Maui Ultra Fins, Xcel

2.

Johanna Rümenapp

Gunsails, I99, Mauiultrafins, Kreissparkasse Northeim

3.

Kerstin Behrends

Patrik und Severne

3.

Malin Körner

Starboard, Severne, Maui Ultra Fins

5.

Alina Kachelriess

/

   
   

Tow-In Result Fehmarn

1.

Niclas Nebelung

2.

Foivos Tsoupras

3.

Lucas Nebelung

4.

Marco Lufen

5.

Valentin Böckler

 

 

Quali

 

6.

Clemens Müller

7.

David Weissensteiner 

8.

Anton Munz

9.

Jannes Thomsen

10.

Hamelrath

 
   

Spalte 1 Spalte 2

Ergebnisse aus den letzten Jahren:

Follow us

GFB's sponsored by: